■2018年度 審判部予定表


曜日 主催 大会名 場所 要人数
4 1 伝達講習会 旭グラ  3
4 8 62回壮年春季大会(1日目) 旭グラA,C 4
4 14 大ソ 大学男子 サザン 1
      高体連 高校女子 鶴見商業 1
4 15 62回壮年春季大会(2日目) 旭グラA 4
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
      大ソ 大阪府壮年 舞洲 2
4 21 高体連 高校男子 舞洲専用球場 1
4 22 大ソ ミズノカップ 舞洲 1
      ねんりん大会 舞洲 1
      大阪市レディース大会 舞洲 1
4 28 大ソ 大学男子 柴島 1
4 29 大ソ 大学女子 摂南 2
4 30 大ソ 大学男子 サザン 1
5 3 大ソ スタッフ研修 なみはや 1
      大ソ 近畿シニア 堺グリーン 1
5 4 大ソ スタッフ研修 なみはや 1
      大ソ 近畿シニア 堺グリーン 1
5 6 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
5 12 大ソ 大学男子 サザン 1
 5 13 大阪市レディース大会(順延) 舞洲 1
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
5 20 大ソ 大学男子 サザン 1
      大阪市壮年大会(1日目) 舞洲 1
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
6 2 大ソ 西日本リーグ 舞洲 1
6 3 子供会 区子連 旭グラ 5
6 10 大阪市エルダー(1日目) 舞洲 1
      大阪市シニア(1日目) 舞洲 2
6 16 大ソ 総合男子 多奈川 1
6 17 区民大会(1日目) 旭グラ、旭高 15
6 24 区民大会(2日目) 旭グラ、旭陽中 9
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
      大阪市壮年大会(2日目) 舞洲  
      大阪市エルダー(2日目) 舞洲  
6 30 大ソ 中学女子予選 吹田佐井寺 1
7 1 区民大会(3日目) 旭グラ 4
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
7 8 大阪市レディース大会(2日目) 舞洲  
      一般男子(1日目) 舞洲
7 14 大ソ 総合男子 多奈川 1
7 15 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
      北区 北区オープン大会  長柄東公園 2
7 21   障害者大会   1
7 22   グローバル練習試合 1
8 10 大ソ 全国中学生男女大会 舞洲 1
8 11 大ソ 全国中学生男女大会(1日目) 舞洲 2
8 12 大ソ 全国中学生男女大会(2日目) 舞洲

1

8 13 大ソ 全国中学生男女大会(3日目) 舞洲

1

8

18

高体連 市立大会 鶴見商業 1

8

19

高体連 市立大会 鶴見商業 2

9

2

北区PTA 北区区P 長柄東公園 3

9

9

旭区PTA 旭区区P 旭グラ 4
      大阪市実年(1日目) 舞洲 1
      全国小学生(1日目) 舞洲 1
      大阪市ハイシニア 舞洲 1
9 15   プレ大会(1日目) 大正鶴浜 1
9 16   プレ大会(2日目) 大正鶴浜  
      第84回秋季大会(1日目) 旭グラA,B,C 12
9 17 大ソ 女性審判員研修会 泉南 2
9 23 第84回秋季大会(2日目) 旭グラ 6
      大阪市エルディスト(2日目) 舞洲 3
      大阪市実年(2日目) 舞洲  
      全国小学生(2日目) 舞洲  
      一般男子(2日目) 舞洲  
9 24 大ソ 大学男子 泉佐野 1
9 29 大ソ 大学男子 泉佐野 1
9 .30 リーグ戦巡回(秋季大会予備日) 旭グラA 1
10 7 大ソ 大学男子 泉佐野 1
10 13 大ソ 大学男子 泉佐野 1
10 14 大阪市長杯(1日目) 舞洲 3
      市PTA 市PTA北ブロック大会   4
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA

1

10 21 大阪市長杯(2日目) 舞洲

2

      小学生大会 舞洲 1
      大宮 大宮ママさんソフトボール大会 大宮小第二グランド 4
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
10 27 高体連 高校男子 サザンスタジアム 1
      大ソ 大学男子 なみはや 1
10 28 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
      大ソ 府民スポレク 多奈川 1
11 3 紀陽銀行 紀陽銀行親睦大会 多奈川 3
11 4 大阪市長杯(予備目) 舞洲  
11 11 大阪市シニア大会 鶴浜 1
11 18 市PTA 市PTA大会 柴島 1
      第63回壮年秋季大会(1日目) 旭グラA 3
      大ソ 全国小学生予選会 岸和田 1
11 23 大ソ 高校男子 関西大倉 1
11 25 第63回壮年秋季大会(2日目) 旭グラA 5
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラA 1
12 2 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
12 9 内外杯(革)ボール大会 舞洲 1
      北、都島、旭 水都杯(女子) 旭高校 10
      リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
12 16 技術研修会 鶴浜 8
12 23 大ソ 大ソスタッフ研修会 サザン 1
12 24 大ソ 大ソスタッフ研修会 サザン 1
1 17 小学生 全国小学生大会旭区予選 城北小
1 20 大正 大正新春杯 千島グラウンド
2 2 堺市、市 あいぜん杯 堺グリーン
2 3 堺市、市 あいぜん杯 堺グリーン  
      浪速 府公認審判認定会 もと立葉小 1
2 10 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
2 17 リーグ戦巡回 旭グラ 1
      北区 北区区P大会    
2 24 旭区審判技術講習会 旭高校  
3 3 全日本小学生(1日目) 舞洲 1
      第85回春季大会(1日目) 旭グラ 9
3 10 第85回春季大会(2日目) 旭グラ 5
      大阪市審判伝達講習会 舞洲 3
3 17 全日本小学生(2日目) 舞洲 1
3 24 大阪市議長杯(1日目) 舞洲 3
3 31 大阪市議長杯(2日目) 舞洲